/Dressage Show Online & Buckeye Performance Horse Center Western Dressage – Open Show Recognized WDAA 20-239

Dressage Show Online & Buckeye Performance Horse Center Western Dressage – Open Show Recognized WDAA 20-239

WDAA Western Dressage

High Point Show Medal Winners
JNR No riders
AA Stephanie Mussmann & Siglavy Aga
Open Suzanne Morrisse &   Sabreena Sue CRHF
WDAA Intro 1 – AA
1st 68.86% Suzette Raskin &   Legend’s High Altitude FL
WDAA Intro 2 – AA
1st 69.72% Susan Conners & Adios Blue Bonanza IN
2nd 69.17% Suzette Raskin &   Legend’s High Altitude FL
3rd 68.33% Michelle Witek & Doc Holiday Compadre OH
WDAA Intro 2 – Open
1st 70.28% Susan Conners & Adios Blue Bonanza IN
WDAA Intro 3 – AA
1st 71.00% Denise Cornell & Sunday Invitation
2nd 64.75% Michelle Witek & Doc Holiday Compadre OH
WDAA Intro 4 – AA
1st 70.48% Denise Cornell & Sunday Invitation
WDAA Basic 1 – AA
1st 73.33% Kacey Moreland &  Sip It Slow NA
2nd 70.21% Jayn Bobick & Bayo OH
WDAA Basic 2  – AA
1st 70.43% Jayn Bobick & Bayo OH
WDAA Basic 3 – AA
1st 71.75% Kacey Moreland &  Sip It Slow NA
2nd 61.00% Mary Linton &   RNR Dallas Cowgirl MI
WDAA Level 1 Test 2 – AA
1st 66.61% Mary Linton &   RNR Dallas Cowgirl MI
WDAA Level 1 Test 2 – Open
1st 72.50% Suzanne Morrisse &   Sabreena Sue CRHF MI
WDAA Level 1 Test 3 – Open
1st 73.89% Suzanne Morrisse &   Sabreena Sue CRHF MI
WDAA Level 1 Test 4 – Open
1st 71.35% Suzanne Morrisse &   Sabreena Sue CRHF MI
WDAA Level 2 Test 4 – AA
1st 75.65% Stephanie Mussmann & Siglavy Aga MI
WDAA Level 3 Test 4 – AA
1st 75.32% Stephanie Mussmann & Siglavy Aga MI
WDAA Intro  1 Musical Freestyle  – Open
1st 71.25%   Elizabeth Jensen & HM Mystic Day +++// ID
WDAA Basic Level Musical Freestyle  – Open
1st 63.43%   Denise Gimmarro & KCs Version of Pine MI

Dressage Show Online & Buckeye Performance Horse Center Classic Dressage – Open Show

High Point Show Medal Winners
JNR Emma Lowman & Romeo
AA Kriste Cunningham & Atlas
Open Shannon Donnelly & Goose

USDF Classic Dressage

DSO Walk Test  – JNR
1st 68.00% Aubry Meeder & Tinkerbell MA
DSO Leadline B  – JNR
1st 71.33% Emma Lowman & Romeo GA
 USDF Intro A  –   AA
1st 67.81% Jenna Williams & Skipa Blue Moon GA
2nd 63.75% Leigh Beamer & Blade Man GA
3rd 62.81% Jamie Lyle & Mos Certainly Class GA
 USDF Intro A  –   Open
1st 64.69% Rowen Edwards & Brisa VA
2nd 63.13% Kerry Louise Boucher &   CR Sweet Surrender CO
 USDF Intro B  –   AA
1st 68.13% Jenna Williams & Skipa Blue Moon GA
2nd 65.00% Jamie Lyle & Mos Certainly Class GA
 USDF Intro B  – Open
1st 65.63% Rowen Edwards & Brisa VA
 USDF Training  1 – JNR
1st 65.77% Payton Anderson & Bilbo Baggins TX
 USDF Training  1 – AA
1st 63.08% Linda Stranger &   Karerra PA
 USDF Training  2 – AA
1st 68.28% Kriste Cunningham & Atlas
2nd 66.03% Ashley Meeder & Tinkerbell MA
 USDF Training 3 – AA
1st 66.03%   Elizabeth Jensen & Paloma SF+ ID
 USDF First  Level Test 1 – AA
1st 58.79%   Sarah Lombardi & Just My Luck CT
 USDF First  Level Test 1 – Open
1st 65.86% Shannon Donnelly & Goose PA
Test:   DSO Intro Musical Freestyle – Open
1st 53.33% Teresa Runions & Sundown OH