/Dressage Show Online & Buckeye Performance Horse Center – Western Dressage Open Show WDAA Recognized 21-170

Dressage Show Online & Buckeye Performance Horse Center – Western Dressage Open Show WDAA Recognized 21-170

Dressage Show Online & Buckeye Performance Horse Center – Western Dressage Open Show WDAA Recognized 21-170

WDAA Western Dressage –  Judge: Intro & Basic Robyn Nunnally  “R” & Level 1 to 4 Joanne Coy “R”

Western Show High Point Medal Winners
JNR No riders
AA Taran Johnson &   CS Mr Twister
Open No riders
WDAA Western Dressage Seat Horsemanship  High Point Medal Winner
Open   Susan Conners &   Adios Blue Bonanza
Show Some Love Best Turned Out
JNR No riders
Adult   Shaun Rathy &   Logans Lily

 

WDAA Intro 1 –  AA
1st 68.86% Taran Johnson &   CS Mr Twister WA
2nd 65.91%   Shaun Rathy &   Logans Lily Canada
WDAA Intro 2 –  AA
1st 65.00%   Tracy Desiderio & Playin’ For Peanuts CO
WDAA Basic 1- AA
1st 65.00%   Julia Johnson & GG My Sweet Isabel MI
WDAA Basic 2- AA
1st 65.22%   Julia Johnson & GG My Sweet Isabel MI
WDAA Basic 3- AA
1st 66.25%   Colette Rees & Smokinasmoothie IL
WDAA Basic 4- AA
1st 65.40%   Julia Johnson & GG My Sweet Isabel MI
WDAA Western Dressage Seat Horsemanship Intro A  – Open
1st 57.00%   Susan Conners &   Adios Blue Bonanza IN

 

Dressage Show Online & Buckeye Performance Horse Center – Classic Dressage Open Show

USDF Classic Dressage – Judge: USDF Classes  – Charlotte Trentelamn – USDF “S” DSO Classes Martina Mertens L Grad

Classic Show High Point Medal Winners
JNR Quinn Gilman & Romeo
AA Christyna Wydenes & Beaufire
Open Judy Woods & Armani
DSO Dressage Seat Equitation  High Point Medal Winners
JNR Payton Anderson & Bilbo Baggins
Open Claudia Tomaselli &   VF Nevada Pepper
Show Some Love Best Turned Out
JNR Payton Anderson & Bilbo Baggins
Adult Gloria Anderson & Unico Fan Ryp-Ein

 

USDF  Intro A –   AA
1st 65.94% Emily Kays & Hasty Zipper OH
USDF  Intro A –   BTO
1st 70.00% Gloria Anderson & Unico Fan Ryp-Ein
USDF  Intro A –  Open
1st 65.00% Stephanie Busam & Harbor Breeze MD
USDF  Intro B –  AA
1st 69.06%   Ashley Meeder & Tinkerbell MD
USDF  Training 1 – JNR
1st 60.38%   Sarah Kramer & Smart Wynnin GA
USDF  Training 1 – AA
1st 70.00%   Tatiana Kalawa & Quinam Z HW
USDF  Training 2 – Open
1st 72.59% Judy Woods & Armani HW
USDF  Training 3 –  Pony AA
1st 68.28% Claudia Tomaselli &   VF Nevada Pepper GA
USDF  Training 3 –  Open
1st 57.14% Kelly Alley & Parseghian TN
 USDF Second  Level  1 –  JNR
1st 66.76% Quinn Gilman & Romeo HW
 USDF Second  Level  1 –  AA
1st 70.68%   Christyna Wydenes & Beaufire AZ
DSO Dressage Seat Equitation  Training  – JNR
1st 74.76% Payton Anderson & Bilbo Baggins TX
DSO Dressage Seat Equitation  Training  – Open
1st 73.10% Claudia Tomaselli &   VF Nevada Pepper GA
DSO Intro Musical Freestyle – Open
1st 56.11%   Teresa Runions & Sundown OH