/Dressage Show Online & LongShot Farm Western Dressage – Open Show WDAA Recognized 20-255

Dressage Show Online & LongShot Farm Western Dressage – Open Show WDAA Recognized 20-255

Dressage Show Online & LongShot Farm Western Dressage – Open Show WDAA Recognized 20-255

WDAA Western Dressage

High Point Show Winners
JNR No riders
AA Kacey Moreland &  Sip It Slow
Open JoAnn Wegenke & Hesa Grand Slam

 

WDAA Coached Walk Only – Open
1st 72.50% JoAnn Wegenke & Hesa Grand Slam
WDAA Intro 2 – AA
1st 68.89% Michele Lepire & Robin Hood AZ
WDAA Intro 3 – AA
1st 67.00% Michele Lepire & Robin Hood AZ
WDAA Basic 1 – AA
1st 71.68% Kacey Moreland &  Sip It Slow NA
2nd 65.63% Jayn Bobick & Bayo OH
3rd 63.54%   Elizabeth Taranto & Lena’s Summer Gold
WDAA Basic 2 – AA
1st 66.96% Jayn Bobick & Bayo OH
WDAA Basic 3 – AA
1st 69.75% Kacey Moreland &  Sip It Slow NA
WDAA Basic 4 – AA
1st 70.60% Kacey Moreland &  Sip It Slow NA
WDAA Level 1 Test 4 – AA
1st 57.50% Mary Linton &   RNR Dallas Cowgirl MI
WDAA Level 4 Test 4 – AA
1st 68.09%   Marguerite  Gentry & Never Better Magic NC
WDAA Level 4 Test 4 – Open
1st 64.12%   Marguerite  Gentry & Never Better Magic NC

Dressage Show Online & LongShot Farm Classic Dressage – Open Show

High Point Show Medal Winners
JNR Penelope Hafner & Miss Tari Nic
AA   Emily Beaudry &   Wonder
Open   Sarah Stranczek & Blare That Music

USDF Classic Dressage

 USDF Intro A  –    AA
1st 64.06% Jamie Lyle & Mos Certainly Class GA
2nd 60.94% Jenna Williams & Skipa Blue Moon GA
 USDF Intro B  –    JNR
1st 65.31% Penelope Hafner & Miss Tari Nic MN
 USDF Intro B  –    AA
1st 62.50% Jamie Lyle & Mos Certainly Class GA
2nd 61.56% Jenna Williams & Skipa Blue Moon GA
3rd 59.38%   Ann Anderberg & LAURELHIGHLAND BLACKJACK CT
 USDF Intro C  –    Open
1sr 59.50% Kelly Alley &  Parseghian TN
 USDF Training  1 – AA
1st 68.46% Heather Rhoades & Sebastian CT
 USDF Training  1 – Open
1st 60.19%   Sarah Stranczek & Blare That Music AK
 USDF Training  2- AA
1st 71.90%   Emily Beaudry &   Wonder CT
2nd 67.76% Heather Rhoades & Sebastian CT
 USDF Training  3 – AA
1st 68.97%   Emily Beaudry &   Wonder CT
2nd 59.66%   Sarah Stranczek & Blare That Music AK
3rd 57.07% Elizabeth Jenson &   Paloma SF+ IDA
 USDF Training  3 – Open
1st 56.55% Elizabeth Jenson &   Paloma SF+ IDA