Dressage

Dressage Show Online

Scoreboard 9th April 21-257

Dressage Show Online & Passeggiata Dressage Benefiting Lipizzan Rescue Foundation Open Show WDAA Recognized 21-257

Judge: Ida Norris WDAA/USEF "r" & Joanne Coy WDAA/USEF "R"

Western Show High Point Medal Winners
JNR      
AA      
Open      
WDAA Western Dressage Seat Horsemanship  High Point Medal Winner
Open      
Western Rescue Horse High Point Winner
Open      

 

WDAA Basic 1 -   Open      
      Tamara Turgeon &   Nanne's Brandia Dancer Canada
WDAA Basic 3 -   Open      
      Tamara Turgeon &   Nanne's Brandia Dancer Canada
WDAA Basic 4 -   AA      
    Elizabeth Jensen & Paloma SF+ ID

   

Dressage Show Online & Passeggiata Dressage Benefiting Lipizzan Rescue Foundation Open Show

Judge: Aviva Nebesky USDF L Graduate with Distinction & USDF Charlotte Trentelman "S"

Classic Show High Point Medal Winners
JNR      
AA      
Open      
DSO Dressage Seat Equitation  High Point Medal Winners
Open      
Classic Rescue Horse High Point Medal Winner
Open      

 

USDF  Intro A -    
    Dianne Schultheis & Pluto Sorria WA
    Valerie Henley &   Clyde AK
USDF  Intro B -    
    Dianne Schultheis & Pluto Sorria WA
    Kathryn Williams &   Zahara VA
USDF  Intro C -    
    Valerie Henley & Anatole AK
NDPC TOC Training - Open
      Claudia Tomaselli &   A Diamond Is Forever GA
 USDF First  Level  3 -  AA - Pony  
    Claudia Tomaselli &   A Diamond Is Forever GA
 USDF Second  Level  1 -  AA Pony  
    Claudia Tomaselli &   A Diamond Is Forever GA
NDPC TOC First Level- Open
      Claudia Tomaselli &   A Diamond Is Forever GA
DSO Dressage Seat Equitation  Training  - JNR
    Payton Anderson  & Bilbo Baggins TX
DSO Dressage Seat Equitation  Training  - Open
    Claudia Tomaselli &   A Diamond Is Forever GA

 

Entered Show - Awaiting Video
  Rider   Horse ORG Test
2246 Rebecca Faith & Kintsugi DSO  TR Walk
2247 Rebecca Faith & Kintsugi DSO  TR Trot A
2321 Taran Johnson &   CS Mr Twister WDAA Intro 2
2322 Rowan Edwards & Brisa USDF Intro A
2323 Rowan Edwards & Brisa USDF Intro B
2324 Rowan Edwards & Brisa DSO  MF
2325 Rowan Edwards & Brisa DSO  DSE
2329 Ronald Barton & Fanfare DSO  Walk
2331 Susan Conners & ADIOS BLUE BONANZA USDF T 1
2330 Susan Conners & ADIOS BLUE BONANZA DSO  DSE intro A
2339   Holly Greene & White of Morn EQ WDAA 1 2
2340   Holly Greene & White of Morn EQ WDAA 1 4
2354 Ashley Meeder & Tinker Bell USDF 1 1
2358 Alexandra Ribeiro & Anatinza USDF T 1
2359 Alexandra Ribeiro & Mowgli USDF F1